PUENTE VIESGO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
278 GARAZI ABECIA RUIZ DE SABANDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
326 ALBERTO AGUADO CARVAJAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
584 ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
215 ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ERLANTZ ALDAY MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
366 PIETRO ALLEGRI INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
418 JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
270 NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CARLOS ALONSO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARCOS ALONSO ARENAL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
166 RAUL ALONSO ARENAL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
233 IMANOL ALVAREZ MONTLLOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
119 ANDER ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
323 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
279 NAHIA ARANA QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
DIEGO ARCE CANO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
751 EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
30 ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
428 OMAR ARIAS JAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
456 EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
426 JUAN AROZAMENA LLAMOSAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
445 JOSEBA ARRILLAGA POBLACION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EINAR ARTIDIELLO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
459 CARLOS BALZA IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
321 ALVAR BARBERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
736 ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
448 ALBERTO BARQUIN RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
235 JULEN BARRERA MERCEDES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
160 SERGIO BEDIA SAINZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PABLO BEDIA SAINZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
447 JESUS MANUEL BELVIS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
612 BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
23 JULEN BILBAO AYERDI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
364 JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
16 DANIEL BLAS LANDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANDREA BLAS VILLEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JAVIER BRETONES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
405 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
739 VANESSA BUSTA GARZON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
310 RAUL CADAVIECO CASO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
562 GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
722 LIDIA CALVA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
184 DAVID CALVO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ADRIAN CALVO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
107 SAUL CALZADA LASO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
507 SERGIO CAMAÑO PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
606 ROBERTO CAMIRUAGA SANGRONIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
206 MANUEL CANO LLATA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
329 JOSE LUIS CARMONA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIRO CARRAL SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
706 MONICA CARRASCOSA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
484 ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
177 AITOR CELADA ECHAVARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
443 ALEJANDRO CHICO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
557 MANUEL COBO LAVIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN COBO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEX COBO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
579 EMILIO COBO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
704 PALOMA CORNEJO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NEL CORTINA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
213 MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
439 FERNANDO COTERILLO CANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN COTERILLO LABRADOR INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MANUEL CRESPO ABELLAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JULIA CRESPO ABELLAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
411 IVAN CRESPO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
361 DAVID CUETO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
320 ENDIKA DE DIEGO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
194 ANARTZ DE IBERO URRESTARAZU INDEPENDIENTE Junior
193 IÑIGO DE MIGUEL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
726 NICOLE DE WIT PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
457 HECTOR DEL OLMO SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
475 JON ANDER DELGADO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
165 OIER DELGADO ZAMORA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
434 JUAN L DIAZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IKER DIAZ PRADO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO DIEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
473 ALEJANDRO DIEGO SAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
472 FERNANDO DIEZ CALVO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
709 AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
114 ALONSO DIEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
274 GADEA DIEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
444 SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
277 ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
583 JUAN CARLOS EGUILUZ ANTOLIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
345 JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IGNACIO ESCUDERO PERNIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
432 JOSEBA KOLDO FERNANDEZ AMOROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ABEL FERNANDEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
221 ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
725 ALBA FERNANDEZ ROZAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SANDRA FERNANDEZ VIAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
452 JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
602 JOSE ADOLFO FICA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
559 JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
504 IVAN FUERTES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
359 RODRIGO GARCIA BUEY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
41 JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
226 MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
276 LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALBA GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
466 SERGIO GARCIA GUADIX INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
217 EDER GARCIA HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
7 ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
49 RAUL GARCIA RUISANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
580 FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
511 AITOR GARCIA SIMAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
219 DANIEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
317 FREDERIC GIL ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
603 FCO. JAVIER GIL ZUÑIGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
120 IKER GOMEZ ARANAGA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
20 ANGEL LUIS GOMEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
464 JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ SAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
412 MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO GONZALEZ ALDACO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PAULA GONZALEZ ALDACO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
610 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ARGUMOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
210 EKAIN GONZALEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
153 RAUL GONZALEZ COMEAUX INDEPENDIENTE Junior
201 MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
301 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
325 DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
162 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
571 CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
172 RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
159 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
469 ALFONSO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
239 ALEX GONZALEZ SLYNKO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOANE GOROSTIZA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
UNAI GOROSTIZA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
232 ISAAC GRACIA BERROA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
202 MARIO GRANDE VALDOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
577 MANUEL GUTIERREZ BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
NESTOR GUTIERREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SAUL GUTIERREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
AITANA GUTIERREZ VELARDE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
558 LUIS FERNANDO GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
433 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
330 DANIEL HERAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
478 DAVID HERNANDEZ LANDALUCE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
493 RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
482 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
306 ADRIAN HERRERA CIMIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DARIO HERRERA LIAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
442 IVAN HEVIA COSME INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
585 GERMAN HIDALGO OTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
191 URKO HUMARA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALBERTO IBAÑEZ CABARGA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
441 JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
AIERT IBAÑEZ MAÑANES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
267 INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
6 ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MAURO IGLESIAS LAVID INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
102 GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
403 ANDONI JIMENEZ MAESTRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
555 IÑIGO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
192 JAVIER JUSTICIA NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
11 JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
303 DAVID LIAÑO FLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
495 RAUL LINAJE MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
42 MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IYAN LLANEZA CARNEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
407 NIKO LLANO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
203 ALFONSO LLERA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IRENE LLERA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
237 UNAX LOMBRAÑA VELASCO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
406 SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
496 DAVID LOPEZ CANALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
358 PABLO LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
34 IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
492 ROBERTO LOPEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
118 MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
572 ANTONIO LOPEZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
209 UNAI LOROÑO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
430 FCO. JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIKEL LOROÑO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
503 IURGI MARQUINEZ BUSTINZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
234 DIEGO MARTIN JOSENGE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
220 RAUL MARTINEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IVAN MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DIEGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
HECTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FLEITAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
365 NOE MARTINEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
48 RAUL MARTINEZ TERAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUCA MATEI FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
413 ANDONI MEDIA BERENGUER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
271 ANTIA MENDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
BORJA MERODIO VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
508 JAVIER MIGUELEZ OVIEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
741 ANDREA MIGUELEZ RANZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
307 OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
510 JORGE NAÑEZ VEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
401 AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
586 JUAN ANTONIO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
701 AIDA NUÑO PALACIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
154 DANIEL OBREGON OBREGON INDEPENDIENTE Junior
328 CHRISTIAN OBREGON RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
27 ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
740 ALBA ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
742 ANA ORTEGA CIFUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
190 DANIEL ORTIZ BASTERRETXEA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
509 OSKAR ORTIZ ETXEBARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
29 JUAN ORTIZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
721 ROSALIA ORTIZ HANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
501 JOSE IGNACIO OSLE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
561 CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
25 UNAI PANIAGUA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
408 IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
113 PABLO PARDO ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANGEL PELLON DUQUE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
50 JON PENA HERNAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
261 MARTA PEREZ BETI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IVAN PEREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PAULA PEREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
157 JUAN PEREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
363 ANDRES PEREZ LLANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
587 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ISMAEL PEREZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
236 UNAI PEREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
104 JULIO PEREZ SERDIO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
158 IKER PEREZ UÑA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
738 LYDIA PINTO LARENJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
567 PABLO PIRIS DEL CAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
560 JUAN CARLOS PRIDA ENCINAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
105 JUAN CARLOS PRIDA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
318 JAVIER PRIETO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
238 DAVID PUENTE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
305 GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
737 RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARCOS QUINTANA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
332 BORJA RAMIREZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN RASILLO MARCANO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
338 BENIGNO RIO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ DE LA CASA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
568 JOSEBA MIKEL RODRIGUEZ HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
440 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
357 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
458 MARCOS ROMERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
454 ISRAEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
319 JUAN RUIZ DE ARBULO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
14 JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
308 ALBERTO RUIZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
331 ROBERTO RUIZ MAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
264 LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
272 LAURA RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
710 ESTIBALITZ RUIZ RUIZ DE INFANTE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARCOS RUIZ SANCHO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
733 XANA RUIZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
207 ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
753 MARIMAR SAINZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
39 ALBERTO SAINZ ONTALVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AXIEL SALAS ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
33 FERNANDO SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
735 CLAUDIA SAN JUSTO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
231 PABLO SAN MIGUEL CLARAMUNT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
554 JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL ROMASANTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
573 JUAN JOSE SAN MIGUEL SAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LARO SAN SEBASTIAN SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
103 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
346 MIKEL SANTAMARIA DEL CAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL SANTAMARIA LASTRA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARTIN SANTAMARIA LASTRA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
311 JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANDREI STETSIV INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
31 ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
151 ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARIO SUAREZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
266 NAROA SUPERVIA BASAGOITI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
241 AIMAR TADEO ARCAUZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
427 IKER TAPIA SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
12 JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
106 ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
51 ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
703 SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
309 ROBERTO TRUEBA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
563 EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IBAI TURUELO CUERO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
425 SERGIO TURUELO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
431 SERGIO UDIAS DE PRADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
21 INAZIO URIGUEN ARBAIZA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
362 JON URTEAGA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
108 NICOLAS VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
268 ALBA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
269 ARIADNA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
HECTOR VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
262 ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
714 ZURIÑE VIAÑA ESPESO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
570 RUBEN VICENTE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
240 UNAI ZURITA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete