1 |
GOMEZ IGLESIAS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
96
1
|
30
|
|
24
|
18
|
24
|
|
|
|
2 |
VELEZ SANCHEZ, IKER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
95
1
|
27
|
20
|
18
|
0
|
30
|
|
|
|
3 |
DIAZ PRADO, IKER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
77
2
|
|
30
|
27
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
|
4 |
FREIRE COBO, MARCOS (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
71
2
|
|
|
30
|
14
|
27
|
|
|
|
5 |
OSORIO ROBLEDO, PABLO (JUNIOR) (AST)
MMR ACADEMY
|
64
1
|
12
|
27
|
14
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
RODRIGUEZ ISLA , SAMUEL (JUNIOR) (CAN)
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO
|
54
1
|
11
|
18
|
1
|
24
|
0
|
|
|
|
7 |
MATEI FERNANDEZ, LUCA (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR
|
50
1
|
0
|
14
|
12
|
8
|
16
|
|
|
|
8 |
ARTIDIELLO FERNANDEZ, EINAR (JUNIOR) (CAN)
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA
|
46
4
|
16
|
|
10
|
2
|
18
|
|
|
|
9 |
CABO MARTINEZ, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CAMARGO - BEKO
|
43
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
30
|
10
|
|
|
|
10 |
GARCIA MARTIN, PABLO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
MMR ACADEMY
|
43
9
|
3
|
12
|
8
|
0
|
20
|
|
|
|
11 |
SANZ ESTEIBAR, MIKEL (JUNIOR) (EUS)
MMR ACADEMY
|
39
6
|
9
|
24
|
0
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
RAMOS CIFUENTES, ASIER (JUNIOR) (AST)
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS
|
32
4
|
22
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MARTIN GAMONALES, RAUL (JUNIOR) (EXT)
MMR ACADEMY
|
31
4
|
5
|
|
22
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
CARPIO PASCUAL, GUILLERMO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
MMR ACADEMY
|
27
43
|
0
|
|
0
|
27
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
JORDAN CALLE, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
27
2
|
0
|
16
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE, CANOR (JUNIOR) (AST)
MMR ACADEMY
|
27
8
|
|
11
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
REVUELTA GONZALEZ, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA
|
26
1
|
0
|
8
|
7
|
9
|
2
|
|
|
|
18 |
OYOLA ESPITIA, SANTIAGO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CAMARGO - BEKO
|
25
6
|
|
9
|
0
|
10
|
6
|
|
|
|
19 |
STETSIV STETSIV, ANDREI (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CAMARGO - BEKO
|
24
6
|
24
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
TORRES ARIAS, JAIME (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
24
11
|
2
|
22
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
RUIZ JIMENEZ, NICOLAS (JUNIOR) (CAN)
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO
|
24
8
|
8
|
|
4
|
0
|
12
|
|
|
|
22 |
CORE CATALAN, CARLOS (JUNIOR) (MAD)
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY
|
22
89
|
|
|
0
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
MCNABB, LACHLAN (JUNIOR) (EUS)
CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
24 |
LADO DE LA NUEZ, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM
|
21
3
|
|
|
9
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ARON (JUNIOR) (GAL)
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS
|
20
30
|
0
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
GARCIA GOMEZ , EMILIO (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
VARGAS HERRERA, JACK BRANDON (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
19
5
|
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
11
|
|
|
|
28 |
FERREIRA, TOM (JUNIOR)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
18
17
|
18
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
LAIZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MMR ACADEMY
|
16
3
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
30 |
DUÑABEITIA ALDAZABAL, ANDER (JUNIOR) (EUS)
F2 INFORMATICA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
31 |
SANSANO CESPEDES, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
14
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ, JEAN MANUEL (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR
|
13
|
|
0
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
AGRAFOJO LORENZO, FRANCISCO RAMON (JUNIOR) (GAL)
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS
|
11
16
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
MORLA NIETO, MARCOS (JUNIOR) (CYL)
G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
10
9
|
|
10
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
SARMIENTO GALINDO, JUAN DAVID (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
36 |
BRAVO BLANCO, JUAN ESTEBAN (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR
|
8
78
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
|
|
|
37 |
BRETONES FERNANDEZ, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO
|
7
27
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
|
|
|
38 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, ARBAS (JUNIOR) (AST)
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
|
7
10
|
7
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
ALONSO GALAN, SAMUEL (JUNIOR) (CYL)
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
|
6
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
IÑARRA MATEO, BEÑAT (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ULMA - ALOÑA MENDI
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
SOLAR AGUDO, HUGO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA
|
5
8
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
PEÑATE ALONSO, MATIAS (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM
|
5
74
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
PEREZ MARICHAL, EDGAR (JUNIOR) (CNR)
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA
|
5
85
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
44 |
GONZALEZ JUSDADO, DAVID (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
5
43
|
0
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
CHACARTEGUI GOMEZ, EKAITZ (JUNIOR) (EUS)
LOIUMAT-PG
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
46 |
PUENTES JORGE, IVAN (JUNIOR) (GAL)
TEAM FARTO - BTC
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
AGIRRE SALABERRIA, OIER (JUNIOR) (EUS)
CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
48 |
MOLINS IÑIGUEZ, IGNACIO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
2
16
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
CASADO DE LUIS, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
2
6
|
0
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
BALBAS CLAUSIN, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
1
20
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
51 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ , CARLOS (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|