TXIPIS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
24 ENEKO ALBANO MARQUEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
8 ANDER ALBIZU GOIKOETXEA BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
20 JOSU ALDAITURRIAGA SANTAMARIA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
21 SERGIO ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
61 VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
44 ASIER BAJO DIEZ URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
13 RUBEN BALLESTEROS ALVAREZ GRIMPEUR, C.C. Master 40
1 JOSE CARLOS BLANCO SIERRA GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 40
38 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO SODUPE S.C. Master 40
28 DAVID BUSTO PORTILLO MAIS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
45 BORJA CABERO IGUAL URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
37 FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
70 RUBEN CAMPOLLO BUENO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Sub23
32 TEODORO LUIS CASABAL ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
53 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA MENENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
63 ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
14 MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
71 JESUS MANUEL DE CASTRO LOMBERA BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 50
36 JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
77 ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ GARAJE PACO Master 60
11 JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
7 JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUN URIBETXEBERRIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Master 40
33 CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
59 BORJA JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ BLANCO MTB CABEZON Master 30
40 JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ CALLEJO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
39 JESUS MANUEL FERNANDEZ CERRATO SPRINT, P.C. Master 40
73 JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
15 DARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
16 ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
2 SERGIO FERNANDEZ TEJERIA GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 40
41 JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
42 JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
17 ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
54 PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
22 CRISTOBAL GARCIA RIEGAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
79 JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
68 JESUS GILMARTIN HURTADO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Elite
12 IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
60 ALBERTO GONZALEZ CAVIEDES NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
72 RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
57 SERGIO GONZALEZ INCERA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 30
3 EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 40
23 PEDRO CLAUDIO HELGUERA VELAR LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
18 MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
76 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS CAGIGAS CICLOS SANDONIS Master 60
29 PABLO ITALIA DIAZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 40
25 IÑAKI LARRUSKAIN ELORZA LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
26 ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
35 VICTOR LLANO ARANA PATERBERG C.D. Master 40
55 ALBERTO LOPEZ PARRONDO GARAJE PACO Master 30
66 PEDRO JAVIER LOPEZ ROMERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
43 JULIAN MACHO SERNA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
4 DAVID MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 40
9 JON MARICHALAR ECHENIQUE BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 40
34 ASIER MARTINEZ RENEDO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
69 IVAN MARTINEZ VALLEJO GONZALO AJA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
27 IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
30 RUBEN MIGUELEZ GONZALEZ MENDIZ MENDI PETRONOR Master 40
74 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
56 MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
10 MANUEL PANDO MIER CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
64 ALVAR PORTAL BUENAGA SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
51 SAUL POSADAS ECHEVARRIA CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT Master 30
47 OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40
5 JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 40
19 ALFONSO RUIZ FERNANDEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
65 CESAR RUIZ LOPEZ TOPSPORT ROUBAIX, CDE Master 30
67 FERNANDO SAINZ DE LA MAZA LLANO VALLINA FACTORY TEAM Master 30
58 SERGIO SAINZ PEREZ LOS ZAPITONES, C.D. Master 30
46 JAVIER SAMANIEGO ESPARZA VIANES-AIKE, C.C Master 40
52 JON TALEGON PARADA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 30
6 IVAN TRECEÑO ALVAREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
80 LUIS JESUS TREJO GARCIA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
31 PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
48 IBAN UBERUAGA NATXIONDO ZAMAKOA ERAIKUNTZAK Master 40
49 UNAI URETA DAVILA ZAMAKOA ERAIKUNTZAK Master 40
75 PABLO URIARTE ARRI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 50
78 JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ NORTH RIDERS Master 60
62 IÑIGO YARRITU LLAMAS PATERBERG C.D. Master 30
50 ION ZEBERIO MORRAS BAXURDE T.E. Master 30