SPORTPUBLIC ODC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
5 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO AGREDA ROJAS BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
164 MARKEL AGUINAGA LAISEKA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
222 JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE PEREZ CICLOS YURREBASO Master 30
191 ENEKO ALBANO MARQUEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 30
35 JOSU ALDAITURRIAGA SANTAMARIA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
30 JOSE DOMINGO ALONSO COSTAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
183 MANUEL ALEXANDRE ALONSO MURAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
31 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ CERDEIRA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
72 DAVID ALVAREZ LOZANO IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
26 JOSE LUIS ANDIKOETXEA ZAPATA IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
68 BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Master 40
213 LUIS ARCE GARCIA VALLINA TEAM Master 30
205 AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
206 MIKELATS ARDANAZ OLAIZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
215 JOSE LUIS ARIAS COUCEIRO AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA Master 30
69 AITOR ARISTONDO AZKONOBIETA GOBIKE Master 40
182 IMANOL ARIZMENDI LARRAÑAGA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Master 30
36 SERGIO ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
17 LANDER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA GOBIKE Master 40
193 VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
216 BORJA BADA ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
176 JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
151 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
10 FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO BURUNDA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
6 FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
61 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO MERCEDES AGUINAGA Master 40
49 FRANCISCO JAVIER BUSTABAD REGUEIRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
37 IXAKA CABADA LOPEZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
74 JUAN CAÑIVE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
29 RODRIGO CANTILLO GALLARDO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
217 ABRAHAM CARNEADO RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
211 ALEX CARREIRA PEREZ RETELEC Master 30
50 TEODORO LUIS CASABAL ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
196 ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
42 UNAI COLOMO GONZALEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
174 MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 30
171 MIKEL CORDERO SAN MIGUEL EGUES-SKULL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
43 JONATAN CORREA SALAZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
221 DIEGO CUERDO SABANDO CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 30
316 AITOR CUEVAS LOPEZ UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
57 ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 40
7 MARCOS DE TENA GASCON BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
54 JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
79 VICENTE DIEGO SARABIA TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Master 40
75 MIGUEL DIEZ VILLAFUERTE LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
223 JON ETXEGOIEN EIZAGIRRE GOBIKE Master 30
309 JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
67 MIKEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 40
156 EDUARDO FUENTES MACHADO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
154 VICTOR GANUZA LESAKA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
58 JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
12 ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA COMILLAS, C.C. Master 40
77 IÑIGO GARCIA MARTINEZ PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
403 JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
306 RAFAEL GARCIA ZAGUIRRE RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
304 FCO. JAVIER GIRALDO CRUZ CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 50
16 IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
66 VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
81 JORGE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
32 MANUEL GONZALEZ CUÑA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
315 RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
224 IBAN GONZALEZ FERRO GOBIKE Master 30
187 SERGIO GONZALEZ INCERA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 30
44 GAIZKA GONZALEZ IPARRAGUIRRE LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
63 LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
19 EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
172 FERNANDO GUTIERREZ BERROJALBIZ EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC Master 30
227 ANTONIO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Master 30
28 SERGIO GUTIERREZ ORTIZ KARRANTZA S.C. Master 40
38 PEDRO CLAUDIO HELGUERA VELAR LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
80 JESUS IGNACIO HERNANDEZ PEÑA TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Master 40
152 ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
157 LUIS IBAÑEZ BRESSEL BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
11 MIKEL INCERA ESCOBAL CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 40
197 JON INDAKOETXEA BARBERENA SAIATUZ TKT Master 30
59 GUSTAVO IÑIGUEZ GOIA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T Master 40
204 AISKANDER JAUREGI GONZALEZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
23 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
2 DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
53 AITOR JIMENEZ CASTAN PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
161 MANUEL JIMENEZ FRIAS BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
214 JESUS LABUENA VELA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
165 GAIZKA LARZABAL MARTINEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
39 ISRAEL LASTRA PEREZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
18 XABIN LAZCANO IBARBIA GOBIKE Master 40
177 DANIEL LEON GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
45 ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
167 IKER LIZARAZU SOLANO DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 30
201 PEDRO JAVIER LOPEZ ROMERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
402 JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA BOBRUC OIL Master 60
202 JULIAN MACHO SERNA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
20 DAVID MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
21 FCO. JAVIER MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
302 RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR BOBRUC OIL Master 50
190 MATIAS MANTILLA GILART TOPSPORT ROUBAIX, CDE Master 30
194 ANDONI MARDARAZ NOVO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
3 ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
8 ASIER MARTINEZ RENEDO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
55 ARTURO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
46 RUBEN MATE UÑA LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
47 IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
401 LUCIANO MICHELENA IRAZOQUI BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 60
51 JUAN CARLOS MIÑO SANDE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
308 SANTIAGO MOLINA CORRAL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
212 JAVIER MONTILLA NOGALES RETELEC Master 30
225 JOSEP MORLA VANRELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
22 JAVIER MUELA HERRERA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
24 ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
232 ULISES NAVA CELORRIO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
310 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
184 MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
70 IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA GONZALO AJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
4 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
155 GAIZKA OTXANDORENA BIKONDOA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
1 DAVID PACHECO FLORES ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
207 IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
15 IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ GALDAKAO T.E. Master 40
48 GORKA PEREDA DE LOZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
73 ELOY PEREZ POZO LANGRAIZ S.C. Master 40
62 GONZALO PEREZ SANCHEZ ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 40
14 MARIO PERU BERAMENDI EGUES-SKULL CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
203 PATXI PEULA CABELLO ZUIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Master 30
33 DAVID POSTIGO GONZALEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
173 GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
71 DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
60 MANUEL ANTONIO RUISANCHEZ ROMON LUGONES C.C. Master 40
185 ALFONSO RUIZ FERNANDEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
64 RUBEN RUIZ FERRERAS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 40
56 JOSE MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ SULAYR BIKE CLUB, C.D. Master 40
65 DAVID SAENZ DIEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Master 40
78 ANGEL SAIZ GUTIERREZ PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
40 ALBERTO SAIZ SOTO LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
226 MIKEL SALGADO IMAZ LLODIANA S.C. Master 30
231 ALVARO SAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA Master 30
181 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
303 CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 50
317 MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURADO MARTIN VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
186 CRISTIAN SIMON SALGADO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
9 EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
166 IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO COMILLAS, C.C. Master 30
192 ALBERTO TORCAL MACHADO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 30
162 FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
25 DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
52 RAMON TRONCOSO SOBRINO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
313 PABLO URIARTE ARRI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 50
76 SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
305 MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
189 JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
307 EDUARD VERGES CUNI RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
34 CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
195 MANUEL ANTONIO VIGIL FERNANDEZ OLLOKI TEAM C.C. Master 30
314 JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
163 JAVIER VILCHES HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
27 SERGIO ZARRANZ GOMEZ IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
153 ION ZEBERIO MORRAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
301 JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
175 JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
41 FRANCISCO JOSE ZULOAGA SANZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40