PIELAGOS DEPORTES CDE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MATEO AGUEROS DEL AMO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Promesa
DANIEL ALCARAZ CALLEJA E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil
BRUNO ALECHIGUERRA CIMIANO CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Alevin
CARLOS ALONSO ALONSO BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
MARCOS ALONSO ARENAL E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Infantil
ALEJANDRO ALONSO DEL POZO CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Principiante
ALBA ALVAREZ SANCHEZ CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Principiante Fem.
JESUS ALVAREZ SANCHEZ CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Infantil
ANGEL ALVARO BUSTAMANTE E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil
IRENE ALVARO BUSTAMANTE E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin Fem.
HUGO ARABIA CORRAL CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ADRIAN ARAUJO MANTECA E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Principiante
DIEGO ARCE CANO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
DANIELA ARCE POLANCO EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Alevin Fem.
DANIEL ARIAS BOLADO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
MARIO ARNAIZ COBO EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Promesa
CARLA ARNAIZ COSSIO EDM TORRELAVEGA Alevin Fem.
EINAR ARTIDIELLO FERNANDEZ AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil
FERNANDO BALBAS CLAUSIN CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesa
JAVIER BALBAS CLAUSIN CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
JORGE BALBAS CLAUSIN CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
ENZO BALZA LAMANA PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Promesa
SELIM BAYDAS GONZALEZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
ANDREA BLAS VILLEGAS CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin Fem.
LUCAS BOLADO GOMEZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
TOMAS BOLADO MATEO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
JORGE BONILLA REINA CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Alevin
MARINA CABO MARTINEZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Alevin Fem.
ALVARO CABO MARTINEZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
DIEGO CAGIGAS MARTINEZ AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Principiante
DANIEL CALDERON FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Principiante
FRANCISCO CALDERON PELAYO CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Infantil
JAVIER CALLEJA YAÑEZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
ADRIAN CALVO GUTIERREZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
JAIRO CARRAL SANCHEZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
SOFIA CASANUEVA GARCIA AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil Fem.
ARIEL CATALINA BEASCOECHEA AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
ERIK CAVADA LOMAS BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Promesa
ALEJANDRO CERDA DIEGO RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Alevin
SEBASTIAN CHICO AGUDO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Promesa
VALENTINA CHICO AGUDO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin Fem.
JAIME CHOPITEA EGUREN CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Alevin
MARIO COBO CAYON AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
ALEX COBO MANTECON BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Promesa
JUAN COBO MANTECON BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Principiante
HUGO COBO MONTES CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
LUCAS COTERA SAN EMETERIO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
DANIEL COTERA SAN EMETERIO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
ENZO CRESPO RODRIGO PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Principiante
JUAN CUESTA GALINDO AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
SERGIO CUEVAS GARCIA EDM TORRELAVEGA Infantil
CELIA DEL CAMPO PACHECO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil Fem.
ASIER DIAZ DE MENDIVIL SALAS CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Infantil
IZAN DIAZ JACOME PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Principiante
ALEJANDRO DIEGO MARTINEZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Alevin
HECTOR ENRIQUEZ OFFROY PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Alevin
JAVIER DAMASO EZPELETA DOMINGUEZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
MARIO FERNANDEZ BLANCO CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Principiante
ARES FERNANDEZ CAGIGAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Promesa
NAIA FERNANDEZ DIAZ E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa Fem.
DIEGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesa
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ MORADIELLOS E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
MANUEL FERNANDEZ RAMOS E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
RAUL FERNANDEZ TRUEBA CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Alevin
MARIO FERNANDEZ TRUEBA CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Infantil
SANDRA FERNANDEZ VIAÑA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante Fem.
RUBEN FERNANDEZ VIAÑA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
DANIEL GARCIA AGUADO ALMACENES LAVIN Principiante
EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Alevin
IZAN GARCIA HIDALGO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
MATEO GARCIA PISANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesa
MARIO GARCIA SAÑUDO E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa
HUGO GARCIA VILLACORTA CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Promesa
LUIS MIGUEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Infantil
DARIO GIMENO PARDO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
ALVARO SERVULO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
GABRIEL GOMEZ OBREGON E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa
ALVARO GOMEZ SAN EMETERIO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Alevin
ANDRES GOMEZ VELASCO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Principiante Fem.
ABEL GONZALEZ AJA E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
SOFIA GONZALEZ ALDACO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin Fem.
PABLO GONZALEZ ALDACO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
DANIEL GONZALEZ BERASATEGUI E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil
IBAI GONZALEZ BLANCO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Promesa
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CAGIGAS AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil
UNAI GOROSTIZA PEREZ CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ALEIX GRAS SAN ROMAN EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Alevin
CAMILA GUEVARA PALENZUELA E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil Fem.
VICTOR GURIDI MARTINEZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
IKER GUTIERREZ CUETO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ DIAZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PEREZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Infantil Fem.
RAUL GUTIERREZ SERRANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ERIC GUTIERREZ SERRANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesa
AITANA GUTIERREZ VELARDE CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil Fem.
SANDRA HARO GALNARES CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil Fem.
DARIO HERRERA LIAÑO BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Principiante
LUCAS HERRERO PEREZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
MATEO HERRERO PEREZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Alevin
ANGEL HEVIA GARCIA E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa
JAIME HEVIA RUIZ AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
ALBERTO IBAÑEZ CABARGA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
JAVIER IBAÑEZ ITOIZ AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Promesa
AIERT IBAÑEZ MAÑANES CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
MAURO IGLESIAS LAVID EDM TORRELAVEGA Infantil
GONZALO LASO MARTINEZ E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Alevin
ALVARO LASTRA MAZA AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
ALBA LIAÑO BOLADO E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Alevin Fem.
VEGA LIAÑO BOLADO E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa Fem.
JUAN FRANCISCO LLERA VICTORERO CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Alevin
IRENE LLERA RODRIGUEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Infantil Fem.
ELOY LOPEZ CUETARA CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Principiante
AARON LOPEZ GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Infantil
DIEGO LOPEZ HIERRO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
RAUL LOPEZ SAINZ CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Infantil
MIKEL LOROÑO RUIZ CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
HECTOR LUCIARTE ISLA E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil
OSCAR LUSARES ESCARDA RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Infantil
DANIEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
HECTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
ARITZ MARTINEZ RIVACOBA RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Promesa
ALVARO MAZORRA RIANCHO BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
INES MENDIZABAL ORDOÑEZ RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Infantil Fem.
BORJA MERODIO VILLANUEVA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Alevin
AMIN MESSARI BENITO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
MAHER MESSARI BENITO E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Promesa
ISRAEL MOLINO ARENAL BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
HECTOR MORA PEREZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Principiante
ALEJANDRO MORANTE RASINES CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
IVAN MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
GUILLERMO NUÑEZ URRUTIA EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Principiante
ARIADNA NUÑEZ URRUTIA EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Alevin Fem.
ISAAC OBANDO RODRIGUEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Principiante
VICTOR OCEJA CONDE CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
ADRIAN OCHOA SANCHEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D. Alevin
GABRIELA OCHOA SANCHEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D. Principiante Fem.
ALVARO ORTEGA GOMEZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Infantil
IVAN ORTIZ MARTINEZ CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Alevin
LUCAS ORTIZ MARTINEZ CORB.PINDAL- CAJA RURAL ASTURI Infantil
JAIME ORTIZ MOLLEDA RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Principiante
OSCAR ORTIZ MULERO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
JESUS OTAOLA SAN EMETERIO AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil
JOEL OTERO MARTIN E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
ANGEL PELLON DUQUE CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
JON PEREZ EZQUERRO E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Promesa
ZOE DEL MAR PEREZ GALLOSO ALMACENES LAVIN Alevin Fem.
AURO PEREZ GALLOSO ALMACENES LAVIN Principiante
IVAN PEREZ GARCIA BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Alevin
PAULA PEREZ GARCIA BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Alevin Fem.
CESAR PEREZ GARCIA E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Alevin
AARON PEREZ JIMENEZ BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
ISMAEL PEREZ MUÑOZ CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
ALEX PEREZ UÑA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Infantil
PABLO POLANCO SANTIAGO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ALEJANDRO PONCE PORTILLA AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Principiante
HECTOR PRIETO VALDIANDE PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Principiante
CARLOS QUINTANA REVILLA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
CESAR QUINTANA REVILLA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
ADRIAN RASILLO MARCANO AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil
ARTIA RIVAS NUÑEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Infantil Fem.
AIMAR RODRIGUEZ SARABIA CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
DANEL RODRIGUEZ SARABIA CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Promesa
FELIPE RUIZ ABASCAL ALMACENES LAVIN Promesa
CANDELA RUIZ CASTILLO EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Alevin Fem.
MARA RUIZ CASTILLO EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Principiante Fem.
ALEJANDRO RUIZ DIEZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Alevin
MARCOS RUIZ FERNANDEZ ALMACENES LAVIN Promesa
ANDREA RUIZ GONZALEZ BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Promesa Fem.
NICOLAS RUIZ MORA BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
MARCO RUIZ QUINTANILLA BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Promesa
ABRAHAM SAIZ GUTIERREZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Principiante
PABLO SAIZ VELEZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Alevin
IRENE SAIZ VELEZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Promesa Fem.
ALEJANDRO SALMON COBADILLA BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
LUCAS SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
MARTA SAN JUSTO MANTECON E.C. ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES Infantil Fem.
LARO SAN SEBASTIAN SAN MARTIN CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
DANNA MARITZA SANCHEZ MORENO BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Alevin Fem.
MIGUEL SANTAMARIA LASTRA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
MARTIN SANTAMARIA LASTRA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Promesa
ROCIO SAÑUDO RIAÑO ALMACENES LAVIN Alevin Fem.
ROMAN SISNIEGA GONZALEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Principiante
ANJANA SISNIEGA GONZALEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Infantil Fem.
AIMAR SOLANA FUIDIO EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Principiante
HUGO SOLAR AGUDO AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Infantil
LARO SOTA HERAS RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Infantil
MARIO SOTA HERAS RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Promesa
ZARA SUAREZ BENGOCHEA EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Infantil Fem.
MARIO SUAREZ RUBIO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Alevin
EDGAR SUAREZ SOUSA E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Principiante
DAVID TORRE ORTIZ RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Promesa
ALEJANDRO TORRE ORTIZ RACER MOTOR - ERAILARKA Alevin
DIMA TORRE RONZHYNA CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ Alevin
VICTOR TRENADO GUTIERREZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
AARON TURRADO GARCIA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Promesa
IBAI TURUELO CUERO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
ENZO URIA DIAZ E.D.M. TORRELAVEGA Alevin
ENEKO URRUTIA GARCIA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
NICOLAS VALDES MEDIAVILLA CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Principiante
DANIEL VEJO ARROYO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Alevin
SERGIO VEJO ARROYO CAMARGO-ESCUELAS Infantil
ALVARO VELASCO GUTIERREZ AYUNTAMIENTO DE ENTRAMBASAGUAS Alevin
IKER VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Infantil
ZAIRA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante Fem.
AINARA VELEZ SANCHEZ CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante Fem.
LUCAS VENTOSO PEREZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
HUGO VENTOSO PEREZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Promesa
HUGO VERRIRE ALONSO BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
JORGE VIGIL CORTAVITARTE EDM TORRELAVEGA Principiante
NICOLAS VILLEGAS BURON CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Principiante
RAUL VILLEGAS MANTECON CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Principiante
ADRIAN YAMUZA CADELO PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Alevin
DIEGO ZORRILLA FUENTES BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON Infantil
AARON ZUBIETA CAVADA UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D. Principiante
HUGO ZUBIETA CAVADA UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D. Infantil