MERUELO CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
IVAN AGUILERA PEÑA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete
CHRISTIAN AJA GARCIA DISGARSA Cadete
ENOL ALBIN FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
CARLOS ALCALDE PEREZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO BICICLETAS META Cadete Fem.
ROBERTO ALONSO SEVILLANO LOGOS TEAM Cadete
VALVANUZ ALVAREZ DE LA GALA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior Fem.
ANDREA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
ADRIANA ARCE POLANCO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
ANGELA AROBES COBO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior Fem.
ALBERTO AROBES COBO CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
CAROLINA ARREGUI PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
BEATRIZ ARRUZA ROBETA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
HUGO ARTOS FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
MARIO AZCANO OLIVAR SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
LAURA BARCENA RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete Fem.
MARTA BETI PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
TIRSO BRA CASANUEVA DISGARSA Cadete
JAVIER BRETONES FERNANDEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
MAR BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior Fem.
IVAN CAMPOCOSIO REGATO CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
PABLO CAÑETE RICO SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
MARTINA CARRE MENCHACA PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Cadete Fem.
CARLOTA CASANUEVA GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior Fem.
EKAITZ CHACARTEGUI GOMEZ DISGARSA Cadete
JAVIER CHAVES CALVO ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
ADRIAN COTERILLO LABRADOR ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
PACO CUENDIAS BLANCO C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
PABLO DEL CUETO GUTIERREZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
IKER DIAZ PRADO LOGOS TEAM Cadete
MARIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
ISABELLA MARIA ESCALERA INDEPENDIENTE Junior Fem.
MARINA FERNANDEZ ROLDAN BESAYA, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Cadete
MARCOS FREIRE COBO ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
IZAN GALDONA GUTIERREZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
JOSE GARCIA GARCIA CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ GLAS-IURRETA Cadete Fem.
EDER GARCIA HIDALGO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
CARLOS GARCIA IGLESIAS SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
JON GARCIA JIMENEZ LOGOS TEAM Cadete
MARIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
PAULA GONZALEZ ALDACO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
DAVID GONZALEZ ANDRES SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
KIARA GONZALEZ CHAUSAL RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
IKER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
IVAN GONZALEZ FRANCES LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
PELAYO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
DESIRE GONZALEZ MEGIDO VIELLA/GUTTRANS Cadete Fem.
JOANE GOROSTIZA PEREZ TXIPIS, C.C. Cadete Fem.
PAOLA GRANDA AGUADO CARREÑO E.C. Cadete Fem.
ALVARO GUTIERREZ RASTROJO CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
RICARDO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ DISGARSA Cadete
ALEJANDRO HEVIA CEBADA CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
RAUL IGLESIAS GONZALEZ C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
ELOY IRAIZOZ FAGUNDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
JUAN JIMENEZ GONZALEZ ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
MARIA LOPEZ MARTIN RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
UNAI LOROÑO RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
MARIA MARTINEZ BARRASA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
PABLO MARTINEZ GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
DIEGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IKER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
LUCA MATEI FERNANDEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
MARIO MAZA LOPEZ ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ CYCLEA Cadete
LAURA MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
JESUS ORTIZ ARROYO DISGARSA Cadete
ALBA OTERO MARTIN RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
SAUL PALENCIA VALLES CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
HUGO PAREDES RUIZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
TIMUR PEREZ BELTRAN DE HEREDIA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
IVAN POLO RODRIGUEZ LOGOS TEAM Cadete
HAIZEA QUEVEDO ABELENDA VIELLA/GUTTRANS Junior Fem.
ALEJANDRO QUINTANA CALDERON ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
MARCOS QUINTANA GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
JAVIER REVUELTA GONZALEZ ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA Cadete
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ISLA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PAVIA SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON Cadete
DANIEL RUISANCHEZ PANTIGA C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
CARLA RUIZ DIEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete Fem.
NICOLAS RUIZ JIMENEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
LAURA RUIZ PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
AXIEL SALAS ANDRES CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ LOGOS TEAM Cadete
CLAUDIA SAN JUSTO MANTECON ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior Fem.
PABLO SAN MIGUEL CLARAMUNT ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
FERNANDO SANCHIDRIAN ARRIBAS LOGOS TEAM Cadete
JAIRO SANGIL VIDAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
STEVEN DAVID SARANGO GONZAGA C.C.LUGONES NORMAGRUP Cadete
MARCOS SASTRE OLAZARAN LOGOS TEAM Cadete
IVAN SISNIEGA SOL CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
ANDREI STETSIV CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON Cadete Fem.
NAROA SUPERVIA BASAGOITI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
DAVID TEMPRANO SIERRA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM Cadete
HECTOR TURRADO ALDONZA LOGOS TEAM Cadete
DANIEL UÑA FONTANILLAS LOGOS TEAM Cadete
MARIO URSUL DUBCEAC LOGOS TEAM Cadete
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
ALBA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
HECTOR VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET Cadete
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ BIKERY C.D.E. Junior Fem.
OSCAR VIAN LOPEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Cadete
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Cadete