NOJA CLUB CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 30 SANDRA GUTIERREZ CONDE BIORACER-METALLO 0:13:34.740
2 5 LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:14:01.444
3 29 ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA BIORACER-METALLO 0:14:16.199
4 27 CLAUDIA SAN JUSTO MANTECON ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 0:14:25.300
5 4 RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:14:25.808
6 6 CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:14:31.920
7 2 CAROLINA LEONARDO SANCHEZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:14:45.437
8 49 ENERITZ VADILLO CRESPO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA 0:14:49.884
9 1 MARTA BETI PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:14:51.902
10 37 NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ ZU-K / LIMOUSIN 0:14:56.456
11 7 ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:15:08.116
12 9 OLATZ CAMINO ARTEAGA ARABARRAK 0:15:11.667
13 33 IZARO FERNANDEZ MAZA TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA 0:15:20.001
14 3 LAURA MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA 0:15:20.966
15 47 CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA 0:15:34.211
16 51 SONIA DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO 0:15:34.778
17 44 LAURA MARIA MIRA JUAREZ AVANZA-PORRIÑO 0:15:35.624
18 50 CLAUDIA GARCIA SALGADO TEAM FARTO - BTC DEVELOPMENT 0:15:38.181
19 14 ZIORTZA ORTIZ BELTRAN DE NANCLARES ARABARRAK 0:15:49.147
20 39 LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN ZU-K / LIMOUSIN 0:15:50.611
21 8 MAITE ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO ARABARRAK 0:16:10.616
22 10 HEGOA HEREDIA MENDIA ARABARRAK 0:16:15.536
23 43 HAIZEA QUEVEDO ABELENDA VIELLA/GUTTRANS 0:16:18.536
24 45 CARMEN MALLO DOMATO C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICOS REUNIDOS 0:16:22.128
25 24 ANGELA AROBES COBO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 0:16:30.747
26 12 AMAIA LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK 0:16:37.300
27 34 LUR FLORIDO SEDANO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA 0:16:38.577
28 36 AMAIA ASTARLOA IRAZUSTA ZU-K / LIMOUSIN 0:16:57.922
29 46 XANA RUIZ SUAREZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING 0:17:09.250
30 11 OIHANA HERNANDO ANDRES ARABARRAK 0:17:53.260
31 41 ALBA JIN GAZAPO DOMINGUEZ DE LA UZ 0:18:05.307
32 31 IRANTZU SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ BIORACER-METALLO 0:18:14.150
33 38 NAGORE TXINTXURRETA RUIZ ZU-K / LIMOUSIN 0:18:17.061
34 26 CARLOTA CASANUEVA GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 0:18:25.883
35 52 CRISTINA RUEDA GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA 0:18:46.100
36 13 ANE NUÑEZ PINEDO ARABARRAK 0:19:07.930
37 35 ZURIÑE OTAOLA LLANO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA 0:19:09.124
38 40 NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS DE LA UZ 0:19:45.983