1 |
4 |
RAQUEL |
QUINTANA GARCIA |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:43:45 |
2 |
5 |
LUCIA |
RUIZ PEREZ |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:46:43 |
3 |
1 |
MARTA |
BETI PEREZ |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:46:43 |
4 |
6 |
CAROLINA |
VEGA GONZALEZ |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
MAD |
1:46:43 |
5 |
30 |
SANDRA |
GUTIERREZ CONDE |
BIORACER-METALLO |
CAN |
1:46:48 |
6 |
9 |
OLATZ |
CAMINO ARTEAGA |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:46:48 |
7 |
49 |
ENERITZ |
VADILLO CRESPO |
SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA |
EUS |
1:46:48 |
8 |
27 |
CLAUDIA |
SAN JUSTO MANTECON |
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
CAN |
1:46:59 |
9 |
29 |
ESTELA |
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA |
BIORACER-METALLO |
CYL |
1:46:59 |
10 |
2 |
CAROLINA |
LEONARDO SANCHEZ |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:46:59 |
11 |
33 |
IZARO |
FERNANDEZ MAZA |
TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA |
EUS |
1:47:16 |
12 |
50 |
CLAUDIA |
GARCIA SALGADO |
TEAM FARTO - BTC DEVELOPMENT |
GAL |
1:47:18 |
13 |
7 |
ANDREA |
VELASCO GARCIA |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:47:25 |
14 |
3 |
LAURA |
MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS |
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:47:25 |
15 |
39 |
LUR |
ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN |
ZU-K / LIMOUSIN |
EUS |
1:47:25 |
16 |
44 |
LAURA MARIA |
MIRA JUAREZ |
AVANZA-PORRIÑO |
GAL |
1:47:25 |
17 |
47 |
CRISTINA |
SUCCI MARTINEZ |
CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
1:47:31 |
18 |
14 |
ZIORTZA |
ORTIZ BELTRAN DE NANCLARES |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:47:34 |
19 |
8 |
MAITE |
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:47:34 |
20 |
51 |
SONIA |
DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ |
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO |
GAL |
1:47:38 |
21 |
10 |
HEGOA |
HEREDIA MENDIA |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:47:54 |
22 |
36 |
AMAIA |
ASTARLOA IRAZUSTA |
ZU-K / LIMOUSIN |
EUS |
1:48:00 |
23 |
12 |
AMAIA |
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:48:11 |
24 |
35 |
ZURIÑE |
OTAOLA LLANO |
TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA |
EUS |
1:48:11 |
25 |
45 |
CARMEN |
MALLO DOMATO |
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICOS REUNIDOS |
GAL |
1:48:11 |
26 |
43 |
HAIZEA |
QUEVEDO ABELENDA |
VIELLA/GUTTRANS |
CAN |
1:48:19 |
27 |
24 |
ANGELA |
AROBES COBO |
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
CAN |
1:48:25 |
28 |
34 |
LUR |
FLORIDO SEDANO |
TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA |
EUS |
1:49:03 |
29 |
52 |
CRISTINA |
RUEDA GARCIA |
ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA |
ARA |
1:49:26 |
30 |
31 |
IRANTZU |
SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ |
BIORACER-METALLO |
EUS |
1:49:30 |
31 |
11 |
OIHANA |
HERNANDO ANDRES |
ARABARRAK |
EUS |
1:49:37 |
32 |
41 |
ALBA JIN |
GAZAPO DOMINGUEZ |
DE LA UZ |
CYL |
1:50:21 |