TINO ZABALLA C.D.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 23 ANGEL COTERILLO GONZALEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:27:40
2 24 PEDRO LUIS MONROY CEBALLOS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:27:40
3 25 RODRIGO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:27:40
4 28 JORGE GONZALEZ SEGURADO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:28:46
5 118 YAGO SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO EOLO KOMETA 2:28:47
6 22 JAVIER HERNANDEZ BLANCO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:28:47
7 74 JOSE ANTONIO GRANDA CARREIRAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 2:28:47
8 32 SERGIO TRUEBA CAGIGAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:28:47
9 88 LANDER LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL BAQUE TEAM 2:28:47
10 26 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGEA SANCHEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:28:47
11 16 LUIS ENRIQUE LOPEZ NOLASCO HOOMU SEGUROS 2:28:47
12 89 UNAI ZOILO ELEXGARAY BAQUE TEAM 2:28:47
13 44 ANER AROZENA DOMINGUEZ CLUB CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE 2:28:47
14 108 PABLO ALONSO MONTES GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS 2:28:47
15 36 MIKEL LIZASOAIN ECHEVERZ CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE 2:28:47
16 95 ALVARO GARCIA VILLEGAS EOLO KOMETA 2:28:47
17 31 SERGIO GARCIA CAMPO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:28:47
18 85 ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES 2:28:47
19 96 EDUARDO PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ EOLO KOMETA 2:28:47
20 81 FRANCIS WOODCOCK TEAM FARTO - BTC 2:28:47
21 62 GINES LOPEZ RIVERO TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA 2:28:47
22 91 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO NESTA - SKODA ALECAR 2:29:51
23 59 JUSTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA 2:29:51
24 86 PABLO VAZQUEZ PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES 2:29:51
25 17 HUGO NESTOR EMILIANO RUIZ CALLE HOOMU SEGUROS 2:29:51
26 76 NICHOLAS COOPER TEAM FARTO - BTC 2:31:00
27 119 FLAVIO ORTIZ HEER ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE 2:31:47
28 54 JULIO PEREZ SERDIO PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP 2:31:47
29 114 CARLOS JAVIER SALAS PELAYO TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 2:31:47
30 21 PABLO OCEJA CONDE GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:31:47
31 92 KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 2:31:52
32 98 MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN ARRUEDA CYCLING TEAM 2:33:22
33 40 ANDONI OCAÑA GOIKOETXEA CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE 2:34:23
34 45 JAGOBA URANGA ODRIOZOLA CLUB CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE 2:34:23
35 111 JAVIER CORIA BELEDO LEON-ULB 2:34:23
36 106 ALVARO COBO DIAZ ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE 2:34:23
37 101 ALFREDO MARTINEZ AVELINO BICICLETAS META 2:36:48
38 50 GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP 2:37:22
39 27 PABLO URIA IGLESIAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA 2:37:22
40 39 YUHEI MURAYAMA CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE 2:37:32