TXIPIS C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 91 XABIER GANUZA FRANCES URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. 2:10:06
2 8 UNAI ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR GARRIBIKES C.D. 2:10:35
3 21 RAMON JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT 2:11:21
4 124 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA 2:11:21
5 73 MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA 2:11:21
6 17 RUBEN MATE UÑA LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD 2:11:21
7 10 DAVID MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA 2:11:25
8 135 JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON 2:11:25
9 51 PABLO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ KAPHECC 2:11:26
10 26 ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. 2:11:29
11 1 ISRAEL LASTRA PEREZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES 2:11:29
12 23 JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ GNG MASTER TEAM 2:11:32
13 72 PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO 2:11:34
14 93 ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL XTREMZALLA 2:11:34
15 54 MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES 2:11:34
16 112 PABLO ALBERTO PEREZ ALVAREZ VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO, CD 2:11:34
17 104 IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. 2:11:34
18 9 EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA 2:11:37
19 15 GAIZKA GONZALEZ IPARRAGUIRRE LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD 2:11:38
20 41 BORJA CABERO IGUAL URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. 2:11:40
21 74 ALFONSO RUIZ FERNANDEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA 2:11:42
22 107 CARLOS JAVIER SALAS PELAYO TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 2:11:44
23 16 ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD 2:11:44
24 126 IÑAKI DIEZ CABAREDA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA 2:11:44
25 18 IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD 2:11:44
26 84 JON PENA HERNAEZ MAIS CLUB CICLISTA 2:11:47
27 85 VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA 2:11:51
28 40 ASIER BAJO DIEZ URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. 2:11:52
29 86 DIEGO COSGAYA GARCIA OVERBIKE TEAM 2:11:53
30 103 PABLO HERRERO MAZO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA 2:11:56
31 53 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO MERCEDES AGUINAGA 2:11:58
32 43 RAUL BARRIENTOS CARRERA ASTORGA, C.D.C. 2:12:04
33 78 MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. 2:12:10
34 101 JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C 2:12:23
35 30 GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUAN RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 2:12:30
36 132 ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN 2:12:51
37 92 OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING 2:12:51
38 49 JAVIER HELGUERA MARTINEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE 2:12:51
39 87 ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 2:12:53
40 3 IXAKA CABADA LOPEZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES 2:12:53
41 136 PABLO URIARTE ARRI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. 2:12:53
42 37 ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJON OVERBIKE TEAM 2:12:56
43 60 JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. 2:12:56
44 125 JESUS MANUEL DE CASTRO LOMBERA BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. 2:12:56
45 141 FRACISCO JAVIER MEOQUI GALARREGUI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 2:12:56
46 90 PEDRO JAVIER LOPEZ ROMERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA 2:13:00
47 36 ANGEL FERNANDEZ SENDINO OVERBIKE TEAM 2:13:01
48 144 JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ NORTH RIDERS 2:13:01
49 123 JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA 2:13:01
50 13 JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA 2:13:01
51 56 TEODORO LUIS CASABAL ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 2:13:04
52 106 CARLOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ LIEBANA, C.C. 2:13:04
53 11 FCO. JAVIER MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA 2:13:04
54 122 JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. 2:13:07
55 24 IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA GNG MASTER TEAM 2:13:10
56 25 IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO GNG MASTER TEAM 2:13:13
57 71 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA MENENDEZ GARAJE PACO 2:13:13
58 27 JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ LINDE HUERCES, C.D. 2:13:16
59 81 SERGIO SAINZ PEREZ KATALINO TRAPAGARAN C.C. 2:13:19
60 48 ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ERANDIOKO T.E. 2:13:19
61 82 IMANOL ARIZMENDI LARRAÑAGA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. 2:13:21
62 14 JONATAN CORREA SALAZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD 2:13:24
63 28 PABLO ROCES SANCHEZ HUERCES, C.D. 2:13:27
64 32 JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA 2:13:33
65 29 JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 2:13:44
66 44 GUSTAVO IÑIGUEZ GOIA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T 2:14:58
67 4 PEDRO CLAUDIO HELGUERA VELAR LASTRA TEAM BIKES 2:15:10
68 33 MARCOS MENOCAL PAREJA IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA 2:15:10
69 59 JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ CALLEJO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA 2:15:12
70 121 LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. 2:15:12
71 35 SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA 2:15:46
72 80 PABLO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ KAPHECC 2:16:29
73 83 ANGEL MONTEJO ALONSO LASTRA TEAM BIKES 2:16:53
74 20 JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT 2:17:06
75 5 ALBERTO SAIZ SOTO LASTRA TEAM BIKES 2:17:06
76 55 PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN 2:17:06
77 142 ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ GARAJE PACO 2:17:06
78 45 CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. 2:17:06
79 42 JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUN URIBETXEBERRIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2:17:06
80 77 RUBEN MORAS GOMEZ GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA 2:17:13
81 38 VICENTE DIEGO SARABIA TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. 2:17:19
82 57 EDUARDO FUENTES DIEGO RETELEC 2:17:23