SPRINT PEÑA CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 91 DANEL CASAIS SANCHEZ AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS 006:55:21
2 231 RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE 006:55:46
3 151 IKER BONILLO MARTIN MANUELA FUNDACION 006:55:46
4 227 Thomas TOUCHARD LA SARTHE 006:55:46
5 211 Victor PAULA SEISSA - KTM 006:55:46
6 121 AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME 006:55:46
7 226 Mathys RONDEL LA SARTHE 006:55:46
8 137 MARIO SERRANO PECES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 006:55:46
9 171 MARTIN REY VAZQUEZ EMICO-ERBI BEMBIBRE 006:55:46
10 85 PABLO RUBIO ROBLES MMR-ACADEMY 006:55:46
11 102 PABLO ORTEGA SANZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 006:55:46
12 141 JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 006:55:46
13 27 JAUME GUARDEÑO ROMA BATHCO 006:55:46
14 232 ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE 006:55:49
15 82 DIEGO HERRAN MARTIJA MMR-ACADEMY 006:55:49
16 21 BRAYAN ESTIVEN MOLANO ALVARADO BATHCO 006:55:49
17 233 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE 006:56:15
18 157 JORDI ARTIGUES COSANO MANUELA FUNDACION 006:56:20
19 22 PABLO CANALES COBO BATHCO 006:56:20
20 142 DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 006:56:20
21 152 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GALVEZ MANUELA FUNDACION 006:56:20
22 32 ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA 006:56:25
23 225 Alexandre PLESSIS LA SARTHE 006:56:26
24 7 OSCAR GARCIA NAVARRO INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE 006:57:00
25 162 MARCOS GOMEZ VEGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 006:57:00
26 71 MARTIN BARRERO LOPEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON 006:57:04
27 83 HUGO TRAVIESA CORO MMR-ACADEMY 006:57:10
28 193 JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 006:57:20
29 87 LUIS GARCIA MARTIN MMR-ACADEMY 006:57:20
30 107 NIL GIMENO FERRER PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP 006:57:24
31 212 Tomas MOTA SEISSA - KTM 006:57:25
32 114 SERGI DARDER GARI QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT 006:57:27
33 134 ALVARO GARCIA GARCIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 006:57:32
34 97 XABIER INTXAUSTI BERASATEGI AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS 006:57:38
35 2 ANTHONY WALKER HILLIGOSS CAMARGO 006:57:38
36 51 ANDRES GONZALEZ IGLESIAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 006:58:57
37 135 JOSEP SEGARRA AMER AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 006:59:05
38 217 Joao CUNHA SEISSA - KTM 006:59:33
39 81 IVAN MANUEL BONILLA REINA MMR-ACADEMY 006:59:35
40 112 ALEX GARCIA LOPEZ QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT 006:59:42
41 133 JOAN RIERA VENY AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 006:59:56
42 136 MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 007:00:15
43 197 NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI 007:00:15
44 25 JOSE SANZ GANDIA BATHCO 007:00:15
45 95 ARATZ GURIDI IRUIN AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS 007:00:15
46 194 PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI 007:00:15
47 103 JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 007:00:15
48 146 ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 007:00:15
49 122 BIEL FONT GRANDIO TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME 007:00:15
50 145 MARIANO MORENO PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 007:00:15
51 144 JESUS MONTOYA NOGUEROL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 007:00:34
52 215 Luis LEMOS SEISSA - KTM 007:00:43
53 126 POL MARTIN CASTELLVI TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME 007:00:59
54 31 XABIER ALONSO CAMPOS CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA 007:01:19
55 84 YERAY SASTRE JIMENEZ MMR-ACADEMY 007:01:19
56 72 MATEO ALVAREZ GARCIA SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON 007:01:26
57 191 ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA MATRIX - SALCHI 007:01:48
58 93 TELMO BELAMENDIA SASIAIN AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS 007:01:52
59 3 DIEGO ANDRES CUEVAS DUARTE C.C.FULA BIKE 007:01:54
60 154 YERAY GONZALEZ ALGARRA MANUELA FUNDACION 007:01:55
61 131 TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD 007:02:01
62 56 SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 007:02:07
63 74 PELAYO ALONSO FEITO SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON 007:02:37
64 23 SERGIO MORO ISLA BATHCO 007:02:56
65 184 SAMUEL MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER 007:02:56
66 204 UNAI GOMEZ LAISECA VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR 007:02:57
67 92 MARKEL GALPARSORO GOIKOETXEA AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS 007:03:03
68 5 IKER SORIANO GARCIA INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE 007:03:03
69 181 OSCAR FUENTES PANIEGO CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER 007:03:25
70 214 Pedro PINTO SEISSA - KTM 007:04:05
71 123 ARNAU GARCIA SANCHEZ TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME 007:04:09
72 26 LILIAN BERNAT BATHCO 007:04:21
73 33 DANIEL OBREGON OBREGON CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA 007:05:19
74 213 Kawah DAVID SEISSA - KTM 007:06:02
75 86 ALEJANDRO LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ MMR-ACADEMY 007:07:11
76 52 JOSE LUIS MENENDEZ LLANO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 007:08:03
77 224 Dorian PERLEAUX LA SARTHE 007:08:19
78 147 JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 007:08:24
79 163 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PERALES RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 007:08:26
80 64 AIMAR GONZALEZ CADENAS PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS 007:08:53