SPRINT PEÑA CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 81 RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO MMR-ACADEMY 1:51:21
2 195 IKER DIAZ PRADO LOGOS TEAM 1:51:21
3 106 MARCOS FREIRE COBO ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA 1:51:21
4 61 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET 1:51:21
5 89 MARIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM 1:51:21
6 229 MARC ZAFRA CORONELLAS PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:51:21
7 211 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO 1:51:21
8 221 MARCO MARTIN CUEVAS GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA 1:51:25
9 227 OSCAR VIAN LOPEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO 1:51:25
10 217 ANDER GARCIA SANTAMARIA GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA 1:51:30
11 213 ANDREI STETSIV CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO 1:51:32
12 239 AITOR ARRIBAS LALAGUNA FORD GARAJE MODERNO 1:51:33
13 79 MANUEL MEJIDO NORIEGA MMR-ACADEMY 1:51:33
14 2 TIRSO BRA CASANUEVA DISGARSA 1:51:33
15 238 OIER SANCHEZ BELTRAN DE OTALORA FORD GARAJE MODERNO 1:51:59
16 75 RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MMR-ACADEMY 1:51:59
17 87 CARLOS ALCALDE PEREZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM 1:51:59
18 85 PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM 1:51:59
19 230 LLUC PLANA JUANOLA PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:52:15
20 232 ALBERT ROCA TRIAS PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:52:15
21 88 HUGO PAREDES RUIZ CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM 1:52:30
22 242 HARITZA ALLENDE FIGUEROA LOIUMAT-P.G 1:52:30
23 194 JON GARCIA JIMENEZ LOGOS TEAM 1:52:30
24 158 ADRIAN COTERILLO LABRADOR ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 1:52:30
25 5 JESUS ORTIZ ARROYO DISGARSA 1:52:30
26 162 UNAI LOROÑO RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 1:52:33
27 193 HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM 1:52:43
28 76 DAVID ORDIZ TENA MMR-ACADEMY 1:53:09
29 4 RICARDO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ DISGARSA 1:53:14
30 112 JAVIER REVUELTA GONZALEZ ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA 1:53:32
31 108 JUAN JIMENEZ GONZALEZ ALDRO TEAM - E.C.TORRELAVEGA 1:53:32
32 192 MARCOS SASTRE OLAZARAN LOGOS TEAM 1:53:32
33 218 NICOLAS ARTETA TRASCASA GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA 1:53:37
34 190 DANIEL SAMPEDRO FERNANDEZ LOGOS TEAM 1:53:37
35 243 UNAI COLINA GOZALO LOIUMAT-P.G 1:53:39
36 157 JAVIER BRETONES FERNANDEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 1:54:23
37 63 JOSE GARCIA GARCIA CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET 1:54:47
38 64 IKER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CORBATAS PINDAL BICICLETAS MET 1:54:47
39 78 ARBAS RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MMR-ACADEMY 1:55:14
40 233 MARIAN VAYREDA VENDRELL PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:55:24
41 234 SIRO PALLARES REYES PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:55:24
42 228 GERARD CANO FERNANDEZ PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1:55:24